top of page


ARZILLA CALCIO


Presidente Manieri Gianni 3357262539
Vice Presidente Pascucci Silvano 3336527777 0721498618
Responsabile Campo Comunale Santa Maria Dell'Arzilla
Renzi Mauro 3336609149
Prima Squadra 2° Categoria Girone B
Allenatore Acunzo Nicola 3358476081
Ass. Allenatore Parcesepe Antonio 3331171320
Direttore Sportivo Renzi Stefano 3331928860 0721286639
Dirigente accompagnatore Pascucci Silvano 3336527777
Dirigenti:
Signoracci Maurizio 3687865281
Uguccioni Mario 3273995498
Oliva Stefano 3356830728
Vagnini Fabio
Serie C Femminile
Allenatore Luca Virgulti 3286026517
Team Maneger Della Chiara Roberto 3474059100
Dirigente Mandolini Omar 3483388839
Dirigente Nicolini Francesca 3383388899
Dirigente La Corte Maria Luigia 3289268016
Dirigente Vertenzi Sabina 3803110517
Settore Giovanile
Responsabile settore giovanile Renzi Stefano 3331928860 0721286639
Responsabile Tecnico Alessandro Crespi 3382173659
Preparatori Portieri
Nicolini Giancarlo Femminile Maschile + Sett. Giovanile
Under 19 maschile 2009-2008
Allenatore Circolone Loris 33311716636
Assistente Allenatore Jacomucci Alex 3288513359
Dirigente Accompagnatore Mosciatti Mirco 3387919686
Dirigente Brocchini Francesco 3296195351
Dirigente Macchniz Federico 3287240122
Dirigente Mosciatti Mirko 3387919686
Dirigente Sanchioni Mimmo 3392450229
Under 19 Femminile 2009-2008
Allenatore
Dirigenti Ravasio Sara Camilla 3476960358
Dirigente La Corte Maria Luigia Luigia 3289268016
Under 17 Femminile 2010-2011
Allenatore Alessandro Crespi 3382173659
Dirigente Brunetti Yennj
Dirigente Alegi Alex
Dirigente Scatassa Martina
Under 15 Maschile 2012-2013
Allenatore Parcesepe Antonio 3331171320
Collaboratore Vergoni Nicola 3458142060
Dirigente Renzi Fabrizio 335344131
Dirigente Rotella Raffaele 3332259923
Esordienti 2014-2015
Allenatore Righi Matteo 3333031538
Collaboratore Rotella Raffaele
Pulcini 2016-2017
Allenatore Patergnani Tommaso 3804325592
Primi calci 2018-2019
Allenatore Stramacci Luca 3341462930
Piccoli Amici 2020-2021
Allenatore Stramaccia Luca 3341462930
bottom of page